Trading Software Company

LC to LC Duplex / Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable. You can buy premium quality cables at a market competitive price. ✓ Fast turnaround ✓Order Now ✓Free. Aerial OM1 / MultiMode Fiber Optic Cables are made for outdoor use along utility poles for cable television, telecom or other outside plant campus. OM1 multimode enhanced pigtails are used to connect high speed networks like gigabit ethernet, fast ethernet and ethernet. The multimode pigtail buffer.

Misc Eatdrinksleep Hotel

OM1 / Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 1m (ft). Constructed with Plus Corning® glass. $ Fiber Optic~Cable Assemblies OM1 Multimode / Micron. OM1 62/ Multimode Duplex. LC Multimode Patch Cables · SC Multimode Patch Cables · ST Multimode Patch Cables. Sort By.

The Violin Player

Fiber Optic Type, OM1 micron Multimode Riser Indoor/Outdoor Tight Buffered Cable. Fiber Count, Strand. Glass Fiber, Corning InfiniCor. LC to LC Duplex / Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable. You can buy premium quality cables at a market competitive price. ✓ Fast turnaround ✓Order Now ✓Free. Simplex um Pigtail, OM1 / Multimode, 1m ( in Stock) Simplex, OM1 /μm tight-buffered optical fiber. LC or SC connectors with PC.